Date |
Zaishen Mission |
Zaishen Bounty |
Zaishen Combat |
Zaishen Vanquish |
Shining Blade |
Vanguard Quest |
Nicholas Sandford
|
6 September 2024
|
Venta Cemetery
|
Borrguus Blisterbark
|
Codex Arena
|
Silent Surf
|
Lev the Condemned
|
Blazefiend Griefblade
|
Charr Carvings
|
7 September 2024
|
Fort Ranik
|
Forgewight
|
Heroes' Ascent
|
The Shattered Ravines
|
Justiciar Marron
|
Farmer Hamnet
|
Enchanted Lodestones
|
8 September 2024
|
A Gate Too Far
|
Baubao Wavewrath
|
Guild Versus Guild
|
Scoundrel's Rise
|
Justiciar Kasandra
|
Charr
|
Grawl Necklaces
|
9 September 2024
|
Minister Cho's Estate
|
Joffs the Mitigator
|
Alliance Battles
|
Old Ascalon
|
Vess the Disputant
|
Countess Nadya
|
Icy Lodestones
|
10 September 2024
|
Thunderhead Keep
|
Rragar Maneater
|
Heroes' Ascent
|
Sunjiang District
|
Justiciar Kimii
|
Footman Tate
|
Worn Belts
|
11 September 2024
|
Tihark Orchard
|
Chung, the Attuned
|
Guild Versus Guild
|
The Sulfurous Wastes
|
Zaln the Jaded
|
Bandits
|
Gargoyle Skulls
|
12 September 2024
|
Finding the Bloodstone
|
Lord Jadoth
|
Codex Arena
|
Magus Stones
|
Justiciar Sevaan
|
Utini Wupwup
|
Unnatural Seeds
|
13 September 2024
|
Dunes of Despair
|
Nulfastu, Earthbound
|
Fort Aspenwood
|
Perdition Rock
|
Insatiable Vakar
|
Ascalonian Noble
|
Skale Fins
|
14 September 2024
|
Vizunah Square
|
The Iron Forgeman
|
Jade Quarry
|
Sunqua Vale
|
Amalek the Unmerciful
|
Undead
|
Red Iris Flowers
|
15 September 2024
|
Jokanur Diggings
|
Magmus
|
Random Arena
|
Turai's Procession
|
Carnak the Hungry
|
Blazefiend Griefblade
|
Enchanted Lodestones
|
16 September 2024
|
Iron Mines of Moladune
|
Mobrin, Lord of the Marsh
|
Codex Arena
|
Norrhart Domains
|
Valis the Rampant
|
Farmer Hamnet
|
Skeletal Limbs
|
17 September 2024
|
Kodonur Crossroads
|
Jarimiya the Unmerciful
|
Guild Versus Guild
|
Pockmark Flats
|
Cerris
|
Charr
|
Charr Carvings
|
18 September 2024
|
G.O.L.E.M.
|
Duncan the Black
|
Jade Quarry
|
Tahnnakai Temple
|
Sarnia the Red-Handed
|
Countess Nadya
|
Spider Legs
|
19 September 2024
|
Arborstone
|
Quansong Spiritspeak
|
Alliance Battles
|
Vehjin Mines
|
Destor the Truth Seeker
|
Footman Tate
|
Baked Husks
|
20 September 2024
|
Gates of Kryta
|
The Stygian Underlords
|
Heroes' Ascent
|
Poisoned Outcrops
|
Selenas the Blunt
|
Bandits
|
Gargoyle Skulls
|
21 September 2024
|
Gate of Madness
|
Fozzy Yeoryios
|
Random Arena
|
Prophet's Path
|
Justiciar Amilyn
|
Utini Wupwup
|
Unnatural Seeds
|
22 September 2024
|
The Elusive Golemancer
|
The Black Beast of Arrgh
|
Fort Aspenwood
|
The Eternal Grove
|
Maximilian the Meticulous
|
Ascalonian Noble
|
Icy Lodestones
|
23 September 2024
|
Riverside Province
|
Arachni
|
Jade Quarry
|
Tasca's Demise
|
Joh the Hostile
|
Undead
|
Grawl Necklaces
|
24 September 2024
|
Boreas Seabed
|
The Four Horsemen
|
Random Arena
|
Resplendent Makuun
|
Barthimus the Provident
|
Blazefiend Griefblade
|
Enchanted Lodestones
|
25 September 2024
|
Ruins of Morah
|
Remnant of Antiquities
|
Fort Aspenwood
|
Reed Bog
|
Calamitous
|
Farmer Hamnet
|
Worn Belts
|
26 September 2024
|
Hell's Precipice
|
Arbor Earthcall
|
Heroes' Ascent
|
Unwaking Waters
|
Greves the Overbearing
|
Charr
|
Dull Carapaces
|
27 September 2024
|
Ruins of Surmia
|
Prismatic Ooze
|
Alliance Battles
|
Stingray Strand
|
Lev the Condemned
|
Countess Nadya
|
Spider Legs
|
28 September 2024
|
Curse of the Nornbear
|
Lord Khobay
|
Guild Versus Guild
|
Sunward Marches
|
Justiciar Marron
|
Footman Tate
|
Gargoyle Skulls
|
29 September 2024
|
Sunjiang District
|
Jedeh the Mighty
|
Codex Arena
|
Regent Valley
|
Justiciar Kasandra
|
Bandits
|
Icy Lodestones
|
30 September 2024
|
Elona Reach
|
Ssuns, Blessed of Dwayna
|
Random Arena
|
Wajjun Bazaar
|
Vess the Disputant
|
Utini Wupwup
|
Unnatural Seeds
|
1 October 2024
|
Gate of Pain
|
Justiciar Thommis
|
Fort Aspenwood
|
Yatendi Canyons
|
Justiciar Kimii
|
Ascalonian Noble
|
Worn Belts
|
2 October 2024
|
Blood Washes Blood
|
Harn and Maxine Coldstone
|
Alliance Battles
|
Twin Serpent Lakes
|
Zaln the Jaded
|
Undead
|
Grawl Necklaces
|
3 October 2024
|
Bloodstone Fen
|
Pywatt the Swift
|
Jade Quarry
|
Sage Lands
|
Justiciar Sevaan
|
Blazefiend Griefblade
|
Baked Husks
|
4 October 2024
|
Jennur's Horde
|
Fendi Nin
|
Codex Arena
|
Xaquang Skyway
|
Insatiable Vakar
|
Farmer Hamnet
|
Skeletal Limbs
|
5 October 2024
|
Gyala Hatchery
|
Mungri Magicbox
|
Heroes' Ascent
|
Zehlon Reach
|
Amalek the Unmerciful
|
Charr
|
Red Iris Flowers
|
6 October 2024
|
Abaddon's Gate
|
Priest of Menzies
|
Guild Versus Guild
|
Tangle Root
|
Carnak the Hungry
|
Countess Nadya
|
Charr Carvings
|
7 October 2024
|
The Frost Gate
|
Ilsundur, Lord of Fire
|
Alliance Battles
|
Silverwood
|
Valis the Rampant
|
Footman Tate
|
Skale Fins
|
8 October 2024
|
Augury Rock
|
Kepkhet Marrowfeast
|
Heroes' Ascent
|
Zen Daijun
|
Cerris
|
Bandits
|
Dull Carapaces
|
9 October 2024
|
Grand Court of Sebelkeh
|
Commander Wahli
|
Guild Versus Guild
|
The Arid Sea
|
Sarnia the Red-Handed
|
Utini Wupwup
|
Enchanted Lodestones
|
10 October 2024
|
Ice Caves of Sorrow
|
Kanaxai
|
Codex Arena
|
Nahpui Quarter
|
Destor the Truth Seeker
|
Ascalonian Noble
|
Charr Carvings
|
11 October 2024
|
Raisu Palace
|
Khabuus
|
Fort Aspenwood
|
Skyward Reach
|
Selenas the Blunt
|
Undead
|
Spider Legs
|
12 October 2024
|
Gate of Desolation
|
Molotov Rocktail
|
Jade Quarry
|
The Scar
|
Justiciar Amilyn
|
Blazefiend Griefblade
|
Red Iris Flowers
|
13 October 2024
|
Thirsty River
|
The Stygian Lords
|
Random Arena
|
The Black Curtain
|
Maximilian the Meticulous
|
Farmer Hamnet
|
Worn Belts
|
14 October 2024
|
Blacktide Den
|
Dragon Lich
|
Codex Arena
|
Panjiang Peninsula
|
Joh the Hostile
|
Charr
|
Dull Carapaces
|
15 October 2024
|
Against the Charr
|
Havok Soulwail
|
Guild Versus Guild
|
Snake Dance
|
Barthimus the Provident
|
Countess Nadya
|
Grawl Necklaces
|
16 October 2024
|
Abaddon's Mouth
|
Ghial the Bone Dancer
|
Jade Quarry
|
Traveler's Vale
|
Calamitous
|
Footman Tate
|
Baked Husks
|
17 October 2024
|
Nundu Bay
|
Murakai, Lady of the Night
|
Alliance Battles
|
The Breach
|
Greves the Overbearing
|
Bandits
|
Skeletal Limbs
|
18 October 2024
|
Divinity Coast
|
Rand Stormweaver
|
Heroes' Ascent
|
Lahtenda Bog
|
Lev the Condemned
|
Utini Wupwup
|
Unnatural Seeds
|
19 October 2024
|
Zen Daijun
|
Verata
|
Random Arena
|
Spearhead Peak
|
Justiciar Marron
|
Ascalonian Noble
|
Enchanted Lodestones
|
20 October 2024
|
Pogahn Passage
|
Droajam, Mage of the Sands
|
Fort Aspenwood
|
Mount Qinkai
|
Justiciar Kasandra
|
Undead
|
Skale Fins
|
21 October 2024
|
Tahnnakai Temple
|
Royen Beastkeeper
|
Jade Quarry
|
Marga Coast
|
Vess the Disputant
|
Blazefiend Griefblade
|
Icy Lodestones
|
22 October 2024
|
The Great Northern Wall
|
Eldritch Ettin
|
Random Arena
|
Melandru's Hope
|
Justiciar Kimii
|
Farmer Hamnet
|
Gargoyle Skulls
|
23 October 2024
|
Dasha Vestibule
|
Vengeful Aatxe
|
Fort Aspenwood
|
The Falls
|
Zaln the Jaded
|
Charr
|
Dull Carapaces
|
24 October 2024
|
The Wilds
|
Fronis Irontoe
|
Heroes' Ascent
|
Joko's Domain
|
Justiciar Sevaan
|
Countess Nadya
|
Baked Husks
|
25 October 2024
|
Unwaking Waters
|
Urgoz
|
Alliance Battles
|
Vulture Drifts
|
Insatiable Vakar
|
Footman Tate
|
Red Iris Flowers
|
26 October 2024
|
Chahbek Village
|
Fenrir
|
Guild Versus Guild
|
Wilderness of Bahdza
|
Amalek the Unmerciful
|
Bandits
|
Spider Legs
|
27 October 2024
|
Aurora Glade
|
Selvetarm
|
Codex Arena
|
Talmark Wilderness
|
Carnak the Hungry
|
Utini Wupwup
|
Skeletal Limbs
|
28 October 2024
|
A Time for Heroes
|
Mohby Windbeak
|
Random Arena
|
Vehtendi Valley
|
Valis the Rampant
|
Ascalonian Noble
|
Charr Carvings
|
29 October 2024
|
Consulate Docks
|
Charged Blackness
|
Fort Aspenwood
|
Talus Chute
|
Cerris
|
Undead
|
Enchanted Lodestones
|
30 October 2024
|
Ring of Fire
|
Rotscale
|
Alliance Battles
|
Mineral Springs
|
Sarnia the Red-Handed
|
Blazefiend Griefblade
|
Grawl Necklaces
|
31 October 2024
|
Nahpui Quarter
|
Zoldark the Unholy
|
Jade Quarry
|
Anvil Rock
|
Destor the Truth Seeker
|
Farmer Hamnet
|
Icy Lodestones
|
1 November 2024
|
The Dragon's Lair
|
Korshek the Immolated
|
Codex Arena
|
Arborstone
|
Selenas the Blunt
|
Charr
|
Worn Belts
|
2 November 2024
|
Dzagonur Bastion
|
Myish, Lady of the Lake
|
Heroes' Ascent
|
Witman's Folly
|
Justiciar Amilyn
|
Countess Nadya
|
Gargoyle Skulls
|
3 November 2024
|
D'Alessio Seaboard
|
Frostmaw the Kinslayer
|
Guild Versus Guild
|
Arkjok Ward
|
Maximilian the Meticulous
|
Footman Tate
|
Unnatural Seeds
|
4 November 2024
|
Assault on the Stronghold
|
Kunvie Firewing
|
Alliance Battles
|
Ascalon Foothills
|
Joh the Hostile
|
Bandits
|
Skale Fins
|
5 November 2024
|
The Eternal Grove
|
Z'him Monns
|
Heroes' Ascent
|
Bahdok Caverns
|
Barthimus the Provident
|
Utini Wupwup
|
Red Iris Flowers
|
6 November 2024
|
Sanctum Cay
|
The Greater Darkness
|
Guild Versus Guild
|
Cursed Lands
|
Calamitous
|
Ascalonian Noble
|
Enchanted Lodestones
|
7 November 2024
|
Rilohn Refuge
|
TPS Regulator Golem
|
Codex Arena
|
Alcazia Tangle
|
Greves the Overbearing
|
Undead
|
Skeletal Limbs
|
8 November 2024
|
Warband of Brothers
|
Plague of Destruction
|
Fort Aspenwood
|
Archipelagos
|
Lev the Condemned
|
Blazefiend Griefblade
|
Charr Carvings
|
9 November 2024
|
Borlis Pass
|
The Darknesses
|
Jade Quarry
|
Eastern Frontier
|
Justiciar Marron
|
Farmer Hamnet
|
Spider Legs
|
10 November 2024
|
Imperial Sanctum
|
Admiral Kantoh
|
Random Arena
|
Dejarin Estate
|
Justiciar Kasandra
|
Charr
|
Baked Husks
|
11 November 2024
|
Moddok Crevice
|
Borrguus Blisterbark
|
Codex Arena
|
Watchtower Coast
|
Vess the Disputant
|
Countess Nadya
|
Gargoyle Skulls
|
12 November 2024
|
Nolani Academy
|
Forgewight
|
Guild Versus Guild
|
Arbor Bay
|
Justiciar Kimii
|
Footman Tate
|
Unnatural Seeds
|
13 November 2024
|
Destruction's Depths
|
Baubao Wavewrath
|
Jade Quarry
|
Barbarous Shore
|
Zaln the Jaded
|
Bandits
|
Icy Lodestones
|
14 November 2024
|
Venta Cemetery
|
Joffs the Mitigator
|
Alliance Battles
|
Deldrimor Bowl
|
Justiciar Sevaan
|
Utini Wupwup
|
Grawl Necklaces
|
15 November 2024
|
Fort Ranik
|
Rragar Maneater
|
Heroes' Ascent
|
Boreas Seabed
|
Insatiable Vakar
|
Ascalonian Noble
|
Enchanted Lodestones
|
16 November 2024
|
A Gate Too Far
|
Chung, the Attuned
|
Random Arena
|
Cliffs of Dohjok
|
Amalek the Unmerciful
|
Undead
|
Worn Belts
|
17 November 2024
|
Minister Cho's Estate
|
Lord Jadoth
|
Fort Aspenwood
|
Diessa Lowlands
|
Carnak the Hungry
|
Blazefiend Griefblade
|
Dull Carapaces
|